Live Score

Last update time : 22:25
CONCACAF Gold Cup
23:30 Jamaica - Canada
02:30 Mexico - Honduras
Liga 1
08:00 Bhayangkara - Mitra Kukar
11:30 Semen Padang - Arema
Prim B Nacional
00:10 Chacarita Juniors - Juventud Unida G.
League Cup
11:30 Albirex Niigata S - Warriors
USL
02:30 Seattle Sounders II - Swope Park Rangers
23:00 New York RB II - Toronto II
First Division
18:45 Cabinteely - Shelbourne
18:45 UCD - Athlone Town
18:45 Waterford - Cobh Ramblers
19:00 Wexford - Longford Town
Premier Division
18:45 Bohemians - Derry City
18:45 Galway United - Drogheda United
19:00 St Patrick's Athl. - Bray Wanderers
Meistriliiga
16:00 FCI Tallinn - Vaprus
16:30 Levadia - Trans
Serie C
00:00 Botafogo PB - Fortaleza
League Cup
18:45 Ross County - Hibernian
Copa Paulista
23:00 Taubaté - Água Santa
Serie B
22:15 América Mineiro - Figueirense
23:30 Santa Cruz - Boa
23:30 Luverdense - Paraná
MLS
23:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United
Primera B
20:30 Atlético - Cúcuta Deportivo
Primera A
21:00 Delfin - Universidad Católica
00:00 El Nacional - Clan Juvenil
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Macará
Copa Chile
FT Cobresal 2 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
23:30 Santiago Wanderers - Cobresal
Club Friendlies
11:30 Schalke 04 - Internazionale
Cancelled Numancia - Atlético Madrid
Serie A
22:30 Fluminense - Cruzeiro
23:00 Sport Recife - Atlético GO
00:00 Atlético PR - Botafogo
Division Profesional
21:00 Deportivo Capiatá - Nacional Asunción
23:10 General Díaz - Cerro Porteño
Primera A
45 Live... Deportes Tolima 2 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
23:10 Rionegro Águilas - Atlético Nacional
23:30 Junior - América de Cali
01:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Millonarios
Primera División
18:15 Sport Huancayo - Comerciantes Unidos
20:30 UTC Cajamarca - Sport Rosario
International Champions Cup
02:05 Manchester United - Manchester City
3. Liga
18:30 Karlsruher SC - Osnabrück
Super Liga
18:00 Vojvodina - Čukarički
Premier League
16:30 Anzhi - Amkar Perm'
16:30 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva
1. SNL
16:00 Aluminij - Krško
1. Liga
16:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau
16:30 Wattens - Hartberg
16:30 Kapfenberger SV - Liefering
16:30 Blau-Weiß Linz - Wacker Innsbruck
18:30 Ried - Wiener Neustadt
1. HNL
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Cibalia
Liga MX
00:00 Morelia - Monterrey
Ekstraklasa
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia
18:30 Wisła Kraków - Nieciecza
Regionalliga
16:30 Schalding-Heining - Buchbach
16:30 Bayreuth - Ingolstadt II
17:00 Illertissen - Memmingen
17:00 1860 München - Wacker Burghausen
17:00 Schweinfurt - Eichstätt
Superliga
17:00 AGF - Hobro
Liga I
15:30 Sepsi - Juventus Bucureşti
18:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - FCSB
Persha Liga
14:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Hirnyk-Sport
16:00 Volyn - Balkany Zorya
16:00 Obolon'-Brovar - Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Challenge League
18:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - Aarau
First League
15:45 Vereya - Cherno More
18:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar
iddaa

Bir Cevap Yazın