Live Score

Last update time : 03:19
Champions League - Qualification July 30
FT Aktobe 2 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
FT FK Karabakh 2 - 1 Salzburg
FT AEL Limassol 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Dnipro 0 - 0 FC Koebenhavn
FT HJK 2 - 2 APOEL Nicosia
FT Grasshoppers 0 - 2 Lille
FT Feyenoord 1 - 2 Besiktas
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 Partizan Beograd
FT Standard Liege 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
FT AaB 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Maribor 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Legia Warszawa 4 - 1 Celtic
Portugal - League Cup:: group A July 30
FT Oliveirense 3 - 0 Farense
FT U. Madeira 0 - 1 Chaves
Portugal - League Cup:: group B July 30
FT Freamunde 1 - 0 Viseu
FT Sp.Covilha 1 - 0 Portimonense
Portugal - League Cup:: group C July 30
FT Leixoes 3 - 0 Santa Clara
FT Tondela 4 - 2 Oriental
Portugal - League Cup:: group D July 30
FT Beira-Mar 0 - 1 Trofense
FT Feirense 0 - 3 Atletico
International - Champions Cup:: group B July 30
AET Manchester City 2 - 2 Liverpool *
International - Club Friendlies July 30
FT FC Seoul 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Muang Thong United 1 - 1 Almeria
FT Hannover 96 1 - 1 Csakvari FC
FT Penafiel 1 - 0 Moreirense
FT Lucon 0 - 0 Nantes
FT Barakaldo 0 - 2 Eibar
FT Hertha Berlin 0 - 2 Sevilla
FT Lens 4 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
FT Metz 1 - 1 Reims
FT Sturm Graz 0 - 2 Hamburger SV
FT Saint Etienne 5 - 2 Willem II
FT Bari 1 - 1 Marseille
FT Sion 0 - 2 Benfica
FT Vitesse 1 - 3 Chelsea
AET Elche * 1 - 1 Villarreal
FT Albacete 2 - 2 Granada
FT Coventry City 1 - 0 Watford
FT Hartlepool United 0 - 2 Middlesbrough
FT Savona 1 - 3 Genoa
FT Walsall 2 - 3 Leicester City
FT York City 1 - 2 Nottingham Forest
FT Bury 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
FT Cesena 0 - 0 Juventus
FT Chesterfield 3 - 1 Aston Villa
FT Glenavon 0 - 5 Leeds United
FT Perugia 1 - 3 Bordeaux
FT Peterborough United 0 - 0 Charlton Athletic
FT Port Vale 1 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
FT Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 Newcastle United
FT Southend United 0 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
FT Nacional 1 - 0 Sunderland
FT Vitoria de Setubal 0 - 2 Belenenses
AET CF America * 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
July 31
FT Palmeiras 2 - 1 Fiorentina
Sweden - Cup July 30
FT Nora-Pershyttan BK 1 - 4 Karlstad BK
AET Upsala IF 2 - 2 Valsta Syrianska *
Iceland - Cup July 30
AET Keflavik * 0 - 0 Vikingur R.
Russia - 2nd Division:: east July 30
FT Smena Komsomolsk 0 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT Yakutiya Yakutsk 0 - 1 Irtysh
FT Baikal Irkutsk 2 - 0 Tomsk II
Romania - Cup July 30
FT Anina 1 - 6 Minerul Motru
FT Branceni 0 - 2 Stefanesti
FT Granitul Babadag 3 - 2 Callatis Mangalia
FT Horezu 0 - 1 Pandurii II
FT Malu 2 - 1 Metaloglobus
FT Popesti Leordeni 1 - 3 Balotesti CS
AET Retezatul Hateg 1 - 3 Hunedoara
FT Snagov 9 - 3 Juventus Bucuresti
FT Tandarei 0 - 1 Viitorul Axintele
FT Tudora 3 - 4 Kosarom Paacani
FT UTA Batrana Doamna 3 - 2 National Sebis
FT Urban Titu 0 - 1 Chindia Targoviste
FT Young Stars Panciu 2 - 0 Otelul II
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off July 31
FT Bolivar 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Brazil - Cup July 30
FT Novo Hamburgo 2 - 0 ABC
July 31
FT Bragantino 1 - 2 Sao Paulo
FT Internacional 1 - 2 Ceara
FT Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Ponte Preta
Colombia - Copa:: group A July 30
FT Barranquilla 2 - 1 Uniautonoma
FT Atletico Junior 1 - 1 Union Magdalena
July 31
FT Real Cartagena 1 - 5 Valledupar
Colombia - Copa:: group B July 30
FT Itagui Ditaires 6 - 3 Deportivo Rionegro
July 31
FT Atletico Nacional 3 - 3 Envigado
FT Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 3 Independiente Medellin
Colombia - Copa:: group C July 30
FT Real Santander 0 - 3 Chico FC
FT Boyaca Patriotas 2 - 1 Bucaramanga
Colombia - Copa:: group D July 30
FT Bogota CD 1 - 0 Llaneros
FT Santa Fe 3 - 1 La Equidad
July 31
FT Expreso Rojo 2 - 1 Millonarios
Colombia - Copa:: group E July 30
FT Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 Depor FC
Colombia - Copa:: group F July 30
FT Atletico Huila 2 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
Ecuador - Serie A:: apertura July 30
FT Universidad Catolica 0 - 1 Mushuc Runa
July 31
FT Emelec 2 - 0 Dep. Quito
FT Independiente del Valle 3 - 0 Dep. Cuenca
FT Olmedo 1 - 1 El Nacional
FT Liga de Loja 1 - 0 LDU de Quito
FT Manta 1 - 3 Barcelona SC
Peru - Primera División:: apertura July 30
FT Deportivo Los Caimanes 1 - 0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT CD UT Cajamarca 3 - 1 Juan Aurich
July 31
FT Universitario de Deportes 2 - 1 Real Garcilaso
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 2 July 31
FT San Luis 3 - 1 Santos
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 4 July 31
maç oynanıyor... 63' Atlas 3 - 1 Dorados
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 5 July 31
FT Morelia 1 - 1 Necaxa
maç oynanıyor... 63' Celaya 0 - 0 Puebla
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 6 July 31
FT Merida FC 2 - 1 Toluca
maç oynanıyor... 63' Pumas 1 - 1 Atlante
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7 July 31
FT Veracruz 1 - 2 Alebrijes Oaxaca
USA - Major League Soccer July 30
FT DC United 3 - 0 Toronto FC
FT New England Rev. 3 - 0 Colorado Rapids
July 31
FT Chicago Fire 0 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
FT Real Salt Lake 1 - 1 New York Red Bulls
USA - USL Pro July 30
FT Harrisburg City Islanders 3 - 1 LA Galaxy II
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura July 30
FT Antigua Guatemala 1 - 1 CSD Municipal
Japan - J. League 2 July 30
FT Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
FT Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1 Yokohama FC
FT FC Gifu 2 - 2 Fagiano Okayama FC
FT JEF United Chiba 2 - 0 Yamagata
FT Jubilo Iwata 4 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT Kataller Toyama 1 - 3 Ehime FC
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto
FT Mito Hollyhock 0 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
FT Oita Trinita 2 - 1 Tochigi SC
FT Tokyo Verdy 1969 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga FC
FT Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Singapore - S.League July 30
FT Tanjong Pagar United FC 1 - 2 Home United FC
China - Super League July 30
FT Beijing Guoan 4 - 1 Dalian Aerbin
FT Shandong Luneng 2 - 2 Jiangsu Sainty
FT Hangzhou Greentown 0 - 0 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
FT Tianjin Teda 1 - 2 Guizhou Renhe
FT Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 3 Shanghai East Asia FC
FT Harbin Yiteng 3 - 6 Guangzhou Evergrande
Thailand - Premier League July 30
FT Chainat FC 2 - 0 PTT Rayong FC
iddaa
gölge